+3 votes
26 views
in Health Care by

2 Answers

+1 vote
by

You can check out here.

+1 vote
by (190 points)

10 ways to take the best care of your beard: grooming tips 

1. Proper washing and cleansing
2. Good beard moisturizers
3. Appropriate combing
4. Proper trimming
5. Trim the dry beard
6.Knowing the actual beard line
7. Healthy diet
8.Style the long beard-
9. Keeping the food and other particles away from your beard.
10.Follow a manageable schedule for your beard-
to know more in details  visit  Best Beards or Best Beard Oil
by (360 points)
Thank you so much.
Welcome to lookformedical.com, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

3.7k questions

1.7k answers

110 comments

3.4k users

Disclaimer: We do not evaluate or guarantee the accuracy of any content in this site.
...