0 votes
4 views
in Health Care by (120 points)

tadalista 60 is taken with food and Except food. The rate and Corrective aborsion of  tablet is not influenced by food.Starting a dose of Buy Tadalista 60mg is single dose per a day in work-a-day case. But even some patient want to high dose level to treatment go for doctor and consult with, finally doctor diagnose and prescribe a dose your disease want as per your.

With a alcohol and other beverages the Tadalista 60 mg do no consume any way, also when you oprating a network at time do not swallow tadalafil tablet. Also to be precaution period, driving do not take tadalafil.

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (420 points)

 This medicine is best prescribed to boost male sexual enhancement performance during close sessions.

 This Tadalista 60 is prescribed to consume with water after meal. Avoid alcoholic dring and other energy drinks while consuming this drug.  Intake one pill per day or else best advised by your doctor.

0 votes
by (310 points)

All sexual enhancement medication is mostly prescribed to consume after having food, not an empty stomach. You should always consult the doctor before intake strong dosage by your self or it may results side effect such as Headache, Vomiting. 

Not only Tadalista there are also other medicines which are also advised not to consume on empty stomach like Sildenafil Citrate, Vilitra 20, Viagra Generic.

Welcome to lookformedical.com, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

4.3k questions

2.2k answers

165 comments

7k users

Disclaimer: We do not evaluate or guarantee the accuracy of any content in this site.
...