0 votes
3 views
in Health Care by

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (700 points)
Harmful effects of smoking are:

-Effect on lever function,

- Breathing

-Erectile dysfunction

- other sexual issues in Men-Women.
0 votes
by (1.3k points)
No only Erectile Dysfunction there are other sexual issue in men and women like, lower sexual desire into women like as low libido.
Welcome to lookformedical.com, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

4.3k questions

2.2k answers

171 comments

7.2k users

Disclaimer: We do not evaluate or guarantee the accuracy of any content in this site.
...